1902

001. 911128-8 SCREW M4X16 2012NB-2704-KP0800
002A_. 152122-3 NOZZLE FOR DUST BAG 1902
003. 271231-0 KNOB 46 1923B-1901
004. 812004-8 SCALE PLATE 1125
005-1. 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 2704
006. 159983-2 MAIN FRAME CPL 1902
007. 859017-8 NAME PLATE 1902
008A_. 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 BO5030
009A_. 666066-6 CABLE (NO 1)
010A_. 687063-9 SERRE-CABLE
011. 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 6836-2704
012B_. 651239-4 SWITCH UH3000 1902
013. 411170-4 COUVERCLE POIGNEE
014. 911148-2 VIS TETE RONDE M4X25
015. 211061-7 ROULEMENT A BILLES 6000LLB
016. 961015-1 STOPRING E-9 4112S-2704
017. 241510-0 FAN 52 1902
018. 511938-9 ARMATURE 1900B-1923-1901-1902
019. 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER
020. 211028-5 ROULEMENT A BILLES 627LB
021E_. 599314-7 FIELD N1900B-1902
022. 911128-8 SCREW M4X16 2012NB-2704-KP0800
023. 411153-4 GUIDE VENTILATEUR
024. 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51(CB-17)
025. 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9 6836
026. 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 KP0800
027. 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1923B-KP0800
028. 316963-3 FRONT BASE 1902
029. 911226-8 SCREW M5X18 7104L
030. 316964-1 BASE 1902
031. 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 6412/6413
032. 161061-6 DRUM 1900B-1902-KP0800
033. 911586-8 PAN LID SCREW 4X60
034. 152565-9 BRACKET CPL 1902
035-1A. 911148-2 VIS TETE RONDE M4X25
035-1B. 911148-2 VIS TETE RONDE M4X25
035A. 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2704
036-1. 222145-6 V-PULLEY 4-18L 1902 1923B
037. 411019-8 BELT COVER 1923B-1902
038. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
039. 911148-2 VIS TETE RONDE M4X25
040. 225071-8 POLY V BELT 4-241 1923B-1902
041-1. 222146-4 V-PULLEY 4-38 1902
042. 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ
043. 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 9554NB/55/9558NB
044. 343433-9 CONTRE-FER PLAQTTE 82MM(1P)
045. 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE 1100-1923B-1902
046. 251246-3 PAN LID SCREW M4X5 KP0810CK
047-1. 187679-5 JEU DE CONTRE FER 2PCES
048. 251609-3 HEX FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17