9525NB

001-2. 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW PT5X25 HR2811FT
002. 415491-6 PIN CAP 9522NB-21NB
003. 233072-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 9566PCV01
004. 256437-1 PIN 4 RP1110C-RP0910-9528PB
005. 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 BVR450
006-2. 227408-5 PIGNON RENVOI D'ANGLE 10
007. 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ
008. 285684-7 BEARING RETAINER 52 9524-25NB
009. 241890-4 FAN 57 9524NB
010. 415954-2 BAFFLE PLATE 9524NB-9525NB
011-1. 517303-0 ARMATURE CPL 9524NB & FAN
012. 681638-6 INSULATION WASHER
013. 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR1830/2460
014. 521623-6 FIELD 9524NB
015. 266007-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X10
016. 266034-5 VIS M4X16
017. 415952-6 SWITCH KNOB 9524NB
018-1. 851575-0
019-1. 417352-6 SWITCH LEVER 9524NB
020. 159866-6 MOTOR HOUSING CPL 9524NB
021. 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 BO5030
022-1. 233285-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BTP130
023A_. 666066-6 CABLE (NO 1)
024. 415955-0 REAR COVER 9524NB
025-2. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
026. 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK 5604R-4340FCT
027B_. 687063-9 SERRE-CABLE
027B1. 687123-7 STRAIN RELIEF 9554NB
028-2. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
029-1. 651433-8 SWITCH 3600B
030. 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 6836
031. 643928-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-419 6843
032. 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 6836
033. 224554-5 ECROU 14-45
034-1. 224415-9 flasque intérieur
035. 152522-7 SPINDLE CPL 9524NB
036-1. 125097-9 CARTER DE PROT. 125 AVEC VIS
037. 251391-4 VIS SPECIAL M4X18
038. 316800-1 CAGE DE ROULEMENT
039-1. 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 9555NB
040. 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 BGA452
041-2. 227407-7 PIGNON RENVOI D'ANGLE 36
042. 159867-4 GEAR HOUSING CPL 9524NB