Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (UH4050)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. 970801830 ROTOR COMPLETE
002. 970801230 STATOR ASSY
003. 960101074 BALL BEARING UH4520
004. 960101104 BALL BEARING
005. 957801410 CARBON BRUSH CPL.
006-1. 970001210 SWITCH
007. 970800410 CONDENSATOR UH4050 P
008. 970800631 REACTANCE COIL B UH4050-6350
009. 970201170 ENDCONNECTOR
010. 970201220 SCREW WIRE CONNECTOR
011. 970311250 CONNECTING CABLE
012. 970311280 CONNECTING CABLE
014. 204152010 BREAK PROTECTION
015. 222111030 GASKET UH4050-6350
016. 221213111 HAND GUARD
017. 980114292 LABEL UH4050 P
018. 913540205 SCREW
019. 221310111 TUBULAR HANDLE UH4050-6350
020. 221145110 PRESSURE SPRING UH4540-5540
021. 917005250 SCREW M5X25
022. 221144110 FRONT GRIP SWITCH
023. 222110610 CASE CPL UH4050-6350
024. 913540205 SCREW
025. 222111050 HEXAGONAL NUT UH4050-6350
026. 920205000 HEXAGONAL NUT M5
028. 222111040 DUST PROTECTION UH4050-6350
029. 980114296 LABEL
030. 221144120 REAR GRIP SWITCH
031. 221145120 PRESSURE SPRING
032. 222144130 SWITCH FORK UH4050-6350
034. 203152050 TRACTION RELIEF
036. 915635164 SELF CUTTING SCREW 3,5X16
037. 221220011 AANDRIJVING P
038. 222211010 GEAR PLATE WITH AXLE UH4050
039. 221229180 WASHER UC3030A/3530A/4030A
040. 221229180 WASHER UC3030A/3530A/4030A
041. 222233610 PLATE UH4050-6350
042. 222230610 SCHAARMESSEN SET 40CM UH4050
043. 222233410 BAR 40CM UH4050
044. 222233210 SHEAR PLATE A 40CM UH4050
045. 222233310 SHEAR PLATE B 40CM UH4050
046. 222233510 AIR GUIDE PLATE 40CM UH4050
047. 222233170 SCREW M5X18
048. 222233160 SCREW M5X16
049. 222233150 DISTANCE PIECE UH4850-UH6350
050. 924405520 WASHER UH4850-UH6350
051. 221233170 SAFETY NUT
052. 220233610 TRANSPORTBESCHERMING 480MM P
059. 970102200 CABLE WITH PLUG
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken