Dealer login Wachtwoord vergeten?

NIEUWS

 

Onderdelen (UR3500)

Onderdelen lijst afdrukken
001. YA00000497 POWER CORD & PLUG
002. YA00000516 CORD PROTECTOR
003. YA00000660 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
004. YA00000562 LEFT VOLUTE CASE
005. YA00000514 RUBBER PAD
006. YA00000618 TAPPING SCREW ST4X14
007. YA00000547 CABLE PRESS BOARD
008. YA00000501 TERMINAL SET
009. YA00000643 PCB CONTROL BOARD
010. YA00000499 INDUCTANCE
011. YA00000554 SWITCH TRIGGER
012. YA00000513 SPRING
013. YA00000498 CAPACITOR
014. YA00000555 SWITCH
015. YA00000539 SPACING COLLAR
016. YA00000525 PUSH BUTTON
017. YA00000511 COMPRESSION SPRING
018. YA00000620 AUXILIARY HANDLE ASSEMBLY
019. YA00000621 SLOT THREE COMBINED NYLOC
020. YA00000564 AUX.HANDLE COVER
021. YA00000563 AUX.HANDLE SUPPORT
022. YA00000622 SELF-LOCKING NUTS M5
023. YA00000623 THE INSULATING SHEATH
024. YA00000624 PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREWS M6X20
025. YA00000541 SHOULD BELT RING
026. YA00000521 RUBBER COVER
027. YA00000453 SELF-TAPPING SCREW
028. YA00000560 REAR COVER
029. YA00000645 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 230V/700W
030. YA00000627 SELF-LOCKING NUTS M6
031. YA00000507 IMPELLER
032. YA00000538 STATOR SCREW
033. YA00000523 SPRING WASHER
034. YA00000524 FLAT WASHER
035. YA00000531 AXLE SLEEVE
036. YA00000526 REAR BRACKET
037-1. YA00000506 STATOR ASS\'Y
038. YA00000431 608 BEARING
039. YA00000646 ROTOR ASSEMBLY
040. YA00000430 BEARING
041. YA00000629 FRONT BRACKET ASSEMBLY
042. YA00000489 CARBON BRUSH ASS\'Y
043. YA00000504 CARBON BRUSH
044. YA00000502 COPPER BRUSH HOLDER
045. YA00000503 BRUSH HOLDER BRACKET
046. YA00000630 THREE COMBINATION SCREW M4X12
047. YA00000483 SHAFT ASS\'Y
049. YA00000551 FLEXIBLE SHAFT
050. YA00000495 TUBE ASS\'Y
051. YA00000527 FIXING FRAME
052. YA00000647 COMBINATION MACHINE SCREW
053. YA00000534 SEALING RING
054. YA00000485 OUTPUT SHAFT ASS\'Y
055. YA00000432 SAFETY GUARD
056. YA00000648 THE SHAFT JOINT ASSEMBLY
057. YA00000568 DUST PROOF RING
058. YA00000649 TAP&GO draadkop
059. YA00000650 CUTTING HEAD SEAT ASSEMBLY
060. YA00000512 COMPRESSION SPRING
061. YA00000651 draadspoel cpl Tap&go
062. YA00000476 SPOOL COVER ASS\'Y
063. YA00000635 NYLON LINE
064. YA00000652 KNOB ASSEMBLY
065. YA00000653 SHIELD ASSEMBLY
066. YA00000654 BOLT M6X35
067. YA00000544 SAFETY GUARD
068. YA00000627 SELF-LOCKING NUTS M6
069. YA00000529 BLADE
070. YA00000655 SELF-LOCKING SCREWS ST4X12
071. YA00000518 BLADE COVER
073. YA00000639 draagriem
074. YA00000437 SPANNER
075. YA00000451 SCREW
076. YA00000641 PLUM SELF TAPPING SCREWS
077. YA00000656 PLUM SELF TAPPING SCREWS ST4.2
078. YA00000660 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
079. YA00000561 RIGHT VOLUTE HOUSING
080. YA00000514 RUBBER PAD
081. YA00000630 THREE COMBINATION SCREW M4X12
082. YA00000657 CROSS RECESSED HEAD SCREWS M3
Onderdelen lijst afdrukken