Connexion revendeur Mot de passe oublié?

NOUVELLES

 

Pièces détachées (DBO180)

Imprimer liste de pièces
001. 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 JR3050-60T
002. 187423-0 HOUSING SET
003. 815F52-2 DBO180 NAME PLATE
004. 141419-5 SWITCH PLATE COMPLETE
005. 620115-3 SWITCH UNIT
006. 638982-2 CONTROLLER UNIT
007. 644808-8 SUPPORT
008. 187423-0 HOUSING SET
009. 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 2704
010. 187360-8 SKIRT SET
011. 187360-8 SKIRT SET
012. 629952-2 DC MOTOR
013. 453632-6 MOTOR BRACKET
014. 265199-0 SCREW M3X8 4076D
015. 222175-7 PULLEY 7.5-24.1
016. 931303-0 HEX NUT M6 GA9010C-SA7000
017. 961003-8 RETAINING RING S-7 HR2432
018. 210062-2 BALL BEARING 607ZZ MT953
019. 326168-7 SPINDLE
020. 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 2107FK
021. 222176-5 PULLEY 7.5-40.3
022. 225095-4 SYNCHRO BELT 6-174
023. 240136-5 FAN 88
024. 267164-5 FLAT WASHER 15 BO5031
025. 318304-9 BEARING BOX BO5031
026. 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW SA7000
027. 424131-5 BRAKE RING BO5031
028. 318303-1 BEARING BOX COVER BO5031
029. 253739-6 FLAT WASHER 4 BO5031
030. 911128-8 SCREW M4X16 2012NB-2704-KP0800
031. 743081-8 PAD 123 BO5010/5020/5030/5031
032. 911128-8 SCREW M4X16 2012NB-2704-KP0800
Imprimer liste de pièces